Original: $1,584.02
-70%$1,584.02
$475.21The Story
The Percy Super King-Sized Bed combines fabric and natural wood for a classic design suitable for most interior styles. Crafted from solid oak with a soft fabric headboard in a versatile Ivory, this large bed doesn't clutter your bedroom but opens up the space with its airy colour palette and low footboard.

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.